Milhares de rádios ao vivo

Top Rádios

Alternativa Esportes Webrádio
Santafé Rádio
Rádio Play Hits 95.5 FM
Rádio Condomínio
Rádio Folha 98.3 FM
Rádio 96 FM Arapiraca
Rádio Grenal 1020 AM 95.9 FM
Rádio Itatiaia 610 AM 95.7 FM
Radio Gospel Life
MS Web Rádio
Rádio Globo RJ 98.1 FM
Bons Tempos FM
Rádio Tropical Original
Rádio Hits 99.7 FM
Rádio Inconfidência 880 AM
Rádio Hot107 FM
Light FM
Rádio Semeando O Amor de Deus
Rádio Light 99.7 FM
Radio CBN Grandes Lagos 90.9 FM
Rádio Perfeito Louvor
Rádio Terra MS
Rádio Bandeirantes 640 AM 94.9 FM
Rádio Ótima 90.3 FM
Rádio Antena 1 94.7 FM
Rádio Leve
Rádio Difusora Pantanal 101.9 FM
Rádio Metropolitana 94.3 FM
Rádio Costa do Sol 101.7 FM
Rádio Betel 98.7 FM
Rádio RBN Digital
Rádio BandNews SP 96.9 FM
Rádio Bandeirantes 840 AM 90.9 FM
Super Rádio Tupi FM 96.5 AM 1280
Rádio Gaúcha AM 600 FM 93.7
Rádio Jovempan 620 AM

Futebol - Jogos em destaque

Espanha - LaLiga Santander

Granada
Deportivo Alavés

Pós-jogo: Comentários

Espanha - LaLiga SmartBank

Huesca
Rayo Vallecano

Pós-jogo: Comentários

Portugal - Primeira Liga

Marítimo
Santa Clara

Pós-jogo: Comentários

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Nacional Madeira
Farense

Pós-jogo: Comentários

Áustria - Bundesliga

Salzburg
Tirol

Ao vivo: Intervalo

França - Ligue 1

Montpellier
Paris Saint-Germain

Ao vivo: 30" - 1º Tempo

Espanha - LaLiga SmartBank

Sporting Gijon
Ponferradina

Data: 07/12/2019 às 14:00

Itália - Serie B

Chievo Verona
Cremonese

Data: 07/12/2019 às 14:00

Itália - Serie A

Udinese
Napoli

Data: 07/12/2019 às 14:00

Espanha - LaLiga Santander

Levante
Valencia

Data: 07/12/2019 às 14:30

Inglaterra - Premier League

Manchester City
Manchester United

Data: 07/12/2019 às 14:30

Israel - Premier League

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Netanya

Data: 07/12/2019 às 14:50

Portugal - Primeira Liga

Famalicão
Tondela

Data: 07/12/2019 às 15:00

Holanda - Eredivisie

PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard

Data: 07/12/2019 às 15:45

Espanha - LaLiga SmartBank

Almeria
Mirandes

Data: 07/12/2019 às 16:00

Bolívia - Primera Division

Sport Boys Warnes
Nacional Potosí

Data: 07/12/2019 às 16:00

França - Ligue 1

Mônaco
Amiens

Data: 07/12/2019 às 16:00

França - Ligue 1

Nice
Metz

Data: 07/12/2019 às 16:00

França - Ligue 1

Rennes
Angers

Data: 07/12/2019 às 16:00

França - Ligue 1

Strasbourg
Toulouse

Data: 07/12/2019 às 16:00

Bélgica - Jupiler Pro League

Cercle Brugge
KRC Genk

Data: 07/12/2019 às 16:00

Itália - Serie A

Lazio
Juventus

Data: 07/12/2019 às 16:45

Holanda - Eredivisie

PEC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar

Data: 07/12/2019 às 16:45

Espanha - LaLiga Santander

Barcelona
Mallorca

Data: 07/12/2019 às 17:00

Espanha - LaLiga Santander

Barcelona
Mallorca

Data: 07/12/2019 às 17:00

Brasil - Copa Ipiranga Sub-20

Defensor Sporting
America Cali

Data: 07/12/2019 às 17:00

Portugal - Primeira Liga

Aves
Braga

Data: 07/12/2019 às 17:30

Argentina - Primera Division

Huracán
Arsenal Sarandi

Data: 07/12/2019 às 17:35

Argentina - Federal A

Boca Unidos
Douglas Haig

Data: 07/12/2019 às 18:00

Argentina - Federal A

Chaco For Ever
Defensores de Pronunciamiento

Data: 07/12/2019 às 18:00

Argentina - Federal A

Deportivo Maipú
Ferro Carril O. General Pico

Data: 07/12/2019 às 18:00

Argentina - Federal A

Desamparados
Huracan las Heras

Data: 07/12/2019 às 18:00

Argentina - Federal A

Gimnasia y Esgrima Concepción
Sarmiento de Resistencia

Data: 07/12/2019 às 18:00

Argentina - Federal A

Juventud Unida Univ
Olimpo

Data: 07/12/2019 às 18:00

Argentina - Federal A

Sportivo Belgrano
San Martin de Formosa

Data: 07/12/2019 às 18:00

Colômbia - Primera A

America Cali
Atletico Junior

Data: 07/12/2019 às 18:00

Equador - Serie A

CSD Macara
Delfin

Data: 07/12/2019 às 18:00

Paraguai - Division Profesional

Luqueno
Cerro Porteño

Data: 07/12/2019 às 18:00

Argentina - Primera Nacional

Almagro
Tigre

Data: 07/12/2019 às 19:10

Brasil - Copa Ipiranga Sub-20

Racing Club
Vasco

Data: 07/12/2019 às 19:15

Argentina - Primera Division

Atlético Tucuman
Newell's O.Boys

Data: 07/12/2019 às 19:40

Argentina - Primera Division

Talleres
Unión Santa Fe

Data: 07/12/2019 às 19:40

Paraguai - Division Profesional

Nacional
Sportivo San Lorenzo

Data: 07/12/2019 às 20:00

Equador - Serie A

LDU Quito
Aucas

Data: 07/12/2019 às 21:00

Argentina - Primera Division

Lanus
Racing Club

Data: 07/12/2019 às 21:45

Espanha - LaLiga SmartBank

Girona
Lugo

Data: 08/12/2019 às 08:00

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Feirense
Benfica B

Data: 08/12/2019 às 08:15

Holanda - Eredivisie

Vitesse
Feyenoord

Data: 08/12/2019 às 08:15

Itália - Serie A

Lecce
Genoa

Data: 08/12/2019 às 08:30

Brasil - Campeonato Potiguar Sub 23

São Pedro
São Gonçalo do Amarante

Data: 08/12/2019 às 08:30

Espanha - LaLiga Santander

Real Betis
Athletic Bilbao

Data: 08/12/2019 às 10:00

Áustria - Bundesliga

Sturm Graz
Altach

Data: 08/12/2019 às 10:30

Itália - Serie B

Pisa
Entella

Data: 08/12/2019 às 11:00

França - Ligue 1

Reims
Saint-Etienne

Data: 08/12/2019 às 11:00

Itália - Serie A

Sassuolo
Cagliari

Data: 08/12/2019 às 11:00

Itália - Serie A

Torino
Fiorentina

Data: 08/12/2019 às 11:00

Espanha - LaLiga SmartBank

Deportivo La Coruña
Zaragoza

Data: 08/12/2019 às 12:00

Espanha - LaLiga Santander

Valladolid
Real Sociedad

Data: 08/12/2019 às 12:00

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Académica
Casa Pia AC

Data: 08/12/2019 às 12:00

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Leixões
Académico de Viseu

Data: 08/12/2019 às 12:00

Portugal - Primeira Liga

Paços Ferreira
Vitória Setúbal

Data: 08/12/2019 às 12:00

Portugal - Primeira Liga

Vitória Guimarães
Portimonense

Data: 08/12/2019 às 12:00

Rússia - Premier League

Spartak Moscow
Rostov

Data: 08/12/2019 às 13:00

Áustria - Bundesliga

Rapid Viena
Austria Wien

Data: 08/12/2019 às 13:00

Espanha - LaLiga SmartBank

Las Palmas
Numancia

Data: 08/12/2019 às 14:00

Itália - Serie A

Sampdoria
Parma Calcio

Data: 08/12/2019 às 14:00

Bélgica - Jupiler Pro League

Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi

Data: 08/12/2019 às 14:00

Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Antigua
CSD Municipal

Data: 08/12/2019 às 14:00

Guatemala - Liga Nacional

CSD Comunicaciones
Club Xelaju

Data: 08/12/2019 às 14:00

Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Guastatoya
Deportivo Malacateco

Data: 08/12/2019 às 14:00

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Varzim
Sporting Covilha

Data: 08/12/2019 às 14:15

Espanha - LaLiga Santander

Leganes
Celta de Vigo

Data: 08/12/2019 às 14:30

Portugal - Primeira Liga

Sporting CP
Moreirense

Data: 08/12/2019 às 14:30

Brasil - Série A

Avaí
Athletico Paranaense

Data: 08/12/2019 às 16:00

Brasil - Série A

Botafogo
Ceará

Data: 08/12/2019 às 16:00

Brasil - Série A

Corinthians
Fluminense

Data: 08/12/2019 às 16:00

Brasil - Série A

Cruzeiro
Palmeiras

Data: 08/12/2019 às 16:00

Brasil - Série A

CSA
São Paulo

Data: 08/12/2019 às 16:00

Brasil - Série A

Fortaleza
Bahia

Data: 08/12/2019 às 16:00

Brasil - Série A

Goiás
Grêmio

Data: 08/12/2019 às 16:00

Brasil - Série A

Internacional
Atlético

Data: 08/12/2019 às 16:00

Brasil - Série A

Santos
Flamengo

Data: 08/12/2019 às 16:00

Brasil - Série A

Vasco
Chapecoense

Data: 08/12/2019 às 16:00

Bolívia - Primera Division

Always Ready
Guabirá

Data: 08/12/2019 às 16:00

Bolívia - Primera Division

Real Potosi
Destroyers

Data: 08/12/2019 às 16:00

Itália - Serie A

Bologna
Milan

Data: 08/12/2019 às 16:45

Espanha - LaLiga SmartBank

Cadiz
Elche

Data: 08/12/2019 às 17:00

Espanha - LaLiga Santander

Osasuna
Sevilla

Data: 08/12/2019 às 17:00

Portugal - Primeira Liga

Belenenses
Porto

Data: 08/12/2019 às 17:00

Argentina - Primera Nacional

CA Estudiantes
Guillermo Brown

Data: 08/12/2019 às 17:00

França - Ligue 1

Olympique de Marseille
Bordeaux

Data: 08/12/2019 às 17:00

Argentina - Primera Division

Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz

Data: 08/12/2019 às 17:35

Argentina - Primera Division

Gimnasia LP
Central Cordoba Santiago

Data: 08/12/2019 às 17:35

Costa Rica - Primera División

LD Alajuelense
Club Sport Herediano

Data: 08/12/2019 às 18:00

Bolívia - Primera Division

Jorge Wilstermann
San José

Data: 08/12/2019 às 18:15

Paraguai - Division Profesional

Libertad
Deportivo Santani

Data: 08/12/2019 às 19:00

Paraguai - Division Profesional

Olimpia
Club Guaraní

Data: 08/12/2019 às 19:00

Honduras - Liga Nacional

CD Motagua
Lobos UPNFM

Data: 08/12/2019 às 19:00

Honduras - Liga Nacional

CD Olimpia
CD Marathon

Data: 08/12/2019 às 19:00

Argentina - Primera Division

Rosario Central
Boca Juniors

Data: 08/12/2019 às 19:40

Venezuela - Primera División

Deportivo Táchira
Caracas

Data: 08/12/2019 às 20:00

Bolívia - Primera Division

Royal Pari
The Strongest

Data: 08/12/2019 às 20:30

Argentina - Primera Division

River Plate
San Lorenzo

Data: 08/12/2019 às 21:45

Rádios online sugeridas

Ouça também

Ouça também