Milhares de rádios ao vivo

Top Rádios

Rádio Gospel Campinas
Santafé Rádio
Radio Saudade 99.7 FM
Dance 100 Parar Web Rádio
Rádio RBN Digital
Rádio Itatiaia 610 AM
Rádio Interativa 101.3 FM
Rádio Retro ABC
Rádio Light 99.7 FM
Rádio Antena 1 103.7 FM
Rádio Inconfidência 100.9 FM
Rádio Inconfidência 880 AM
Rádio Perfeito Louvor
Rádio Hot107 FM
Rock FM
Frequência Máxima
Rádio Capital 95.9 FM
Rádio Canção Nova 1020 AM
Rádio Clube 690 AM
Rádio Melodia 97.5 FM
Rádio 98 FM
Rádio Mix 106.3 FM
Rádio 105 FM
Rádio Atlântida 94.3 FM
Rádio Tropical 107.9 FM
Super Rádio Tupi FM 96.5 AM 1280
Radio Transamérica 100.1 FM
Rádio JB 99.9 FM
Rádio Gaúcha AM 600 FM 93.7
89 FM Rádio Rock
Rádio Clube 105.5 FM
Rádio Bandeirantes 640 AM 94.9 FM
Rádio Bandeirantes 840 AM 90.9 FM
Rádio Grenal 1020 AM 95.9 FM
Rádio Alpha 101.7 FM
Rádio Nativa 95.3 FM
Rádio Band FM 96.1 FM
Rádio USP 93.7 FM
Rádio Sociedade 740 AM 102.5 FM
Rádio Guaíba 720 AM 101.3 FM
Rádio Capital 1040 AM
Radio Jovempan 100.9 FM
Rádio Nova Brasil 89.7 FM
Rádio FM O Dia 100.5
Rádio Alvorada 94.9 FM
Rádio Verdes Mares  810 AM Verdinha
Rádio Jornal de Recife 780 AM 90.3 FM
Rádio Bandnews 96.9 FM
Rádio Evangelizar 1060 AM
Rádio Jovempan 620 AM
Rádio Globo Salvador 90.1 FM

Futebol - Jogos em destaque

Brasil - Carioca Sub-17

Botafogo
Flamengo

Data: 19/11/2017 às 09:00

Espanha - La Liga Santander

Malaga/ESP
Deportivo La Coruna/ESP

Data: 19/11/2017 às 09:00

Espanha - Segunda B

Mallorca B/ESP
Elche/ESP

Data: 19/11/2017 às 09:00

Espanha - La Liga 1,2,3

Numancia/ESP
Gimnastic/ESP

Data: 19/11/2017 às 09:00

81º Jogos Abertos do Interior

Capão Bonito
Indaiatuba

Data: 19/11/2017 às 09:00

Italiano - Serie A

Crotone/ITA
Genoa/ITA

Data: 19/11/2017 às 09:30

Brasil - Paulista Sub-20

Ponte Preta
Água Santa Diadema/SP

Data: 19/11/2017 às 10:00

81º Jogos Abertos do Interior

São Bernardo
Jaú

Data: 19/11/2017 às 10:00

Holanda - Eredivise

PEC Zwolle/HOL
PSV Eindhoven/HOL

Data: 19/11/2017 às 11:30

Bélgica

Zult-Waregen/BEL
Racing Genk/BEL

Data: 19/11/2017 às 11:30

Franca - Liga 1

Caen/FRA
Nice/FRA

Data: 19/11/2017 às 12:00

Italiano - Serie A

Sampdoria/ITA
Juventus/ITA

Data: 19/11/2017 às 12:00

Italiano - Serie A

SPAL 2013/ITA
fiorentina/ITA

Data: 19/11/2017 às 12:00

Italiano - Serie A

Torino/ITA
ChievoVerona/ITA

Data: 19/11/2017 às 12:00

Italiano - Serie A

Udinese/ITA
Cagliari/ITA

Data: 19/11/2017 às 12:00

Espanha - La Liga 1,2,3

Rayo Vallecano/ESP
Barcelona B/ESP

Data: 19/11/2017 às 13:00

Espanha - La Liga Santander

Espanyol/ESP
Valencia/ESP

Data: 19/11/2017 às 13:15

Holanda - Eredivise

Roda JC/HOL
AZ Alkmaar/HOL

Data: 19/11/2017 às 13:45

Espanha - Segunda B

Recreativo Huelva/ESP
Marbella FC/ESP

Data: 19/11/2017 às 14:00

Inglês - Premier League

Watford/ING
West Ham/ING

Data: 19/11/2017 às 14:00

Franca - Liga 1

Lyon/FRA
Montpellier/FRA

Data: 19/11/2017 às 14:00

Espanha - Segunda B

Extremadura UD/ESP
Real Murcia/ESP

Data: 19/11/2017 às 14:30

Brasil - Cearense Sub-17

Floresta Ceará/CE
Tiradentes/CE

Data: 19/11/2017 às 14:30

Espanha - Segunda B

Hercules/ESP
Atlético Sangutino/ESP

Data: 19/11/2017 às 15:00

Espanha - La Liga 1,2,3

Osasuna/ESP
Alcorcon/ESP

Data: 19/11/2017 às 15:00

Equador - Serie A

C.D. Univ. Catolica/EQU
Barcelona G./EQU

Data: 19/11/2017 às 15:00

Equador - Serie A

CSD Macara/EQU
Fuerza Amarilla SC/EQU

Data: 19/11/2017 às 15:00

Bélgica

Club Brugge/BEL
Waasland-Beveren/BEL

Data: 19/11/2017 às 15:00

Costa Rica

C.S. Cartaginés/CRI
Municipal Pérez Zeledón/CRI

Data: 19/11/2017 às 15:00

Guatemala

Sanarate/GUA
Deportivo Petapa/GUA

Data: 19/11/2017 às 15:00

Espanha - La Liga Santander

Las Palmas/ESP
Levante/ESP

Data: 19/11/2017 às 15:30

Brasil - Carioca Série C

Casimiro de Abreu/RJ
Tomazinho/RJ

Data: 19/11/2017 às 16:00

Guatemala

CD Suchitepequez/GUA
Siquinala/GUA

Data: 19/11/2017 às 16:00

Guatemala

Dep. Malacateco/GUA
CSD Municipal/GUA

Data: 19/11/2017 às 16:00

México Primera Division

Toluca/MEX
Tijuana/MEX

Data: 19/11/2017 às 16:00

Peru - Primeira

Juan Aurich/PER
Alianza Lima/PER

Data: 19/11/2017 às 16:15

Brasil - Cearense Sub-13

Estação/CE
Ceará/CE

Data: 19/11/2017 às 16:30

Brasil - Série A

Atlético/GO
Chapecoense

Data: 19/11/2017 às 17:00

Brasil - Série A

Flamengo
Corinthians

Data: 19/11/2017 às 17:00

Brasil - Série A

São Paulo
Botafogo

Data: 19/11/2017 às 17:00

Brasil - Série A

Sport Recife
Bahia

Data: 19/11/2017 às 17:00

Brasil - Série A

Vitória
Cruzeiro

Data: 19/11/2017 às 17:00

Espanha - La Liga 1,2,3

Leonesa/ESP
Granada/ESP

Data: 19/11/2017 às 17:00

Uruguai - Primeira

Boston River/URU
Defensor Sporting/URU

Data: 19/11/2017 às 17:00

Bolivia - Primeira

The Strongest/BOL
Oriente Petrolero/BOL

Data: 19/11/2017 às 17:00

Espanha - La Liga 1,2,3

Sporting Gijon/ESP
Cadiz/ESP

Data: 19/11/2017 às 17:30

Costa Rica

Limon/CRI
Guadalupe FC/CRI

Data: 19/11/2017 às 17:30

Espanha - La Liga Santander

Athletic Bilbao/ESP
Villarreal/ESP

Data: 19/11/2017 às 17:45

Argentina - Primeira B Nacional

Almagro/ARG
Boca Unidos/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 18:00

Argentina - Primeira B Nacional

Brown de Adrogue/ARG
Ind. Rivadavia/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 18:00

Argentina - Primeira B Nacional

Flandria/ARG
All Boys/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 18:00

Argentina - Primeira B Nacional

Guillermo Brown/ARG
Aldosivi/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 18:00

Uruguai - Primeira

Liverpool FC/URU
Sud America/URU

Data: 19/11/2017 às 18:00

Uruguai - Primeira

Racing/URU
Danubio/URU

Data: 19/11/2017 às 18:00

Argentina - Federal A

Sansinena BB/ARG
Deportivo Roca/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 18:00

Argentina Primeira

Tigre/ARG
Estudiantes/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 18:00

Argentina Primeira

Unión Santa Fe/ARG
Chacarita Juniors/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 18:00

Equador - Serie A

Guayaquil City/EQU
LDU Quito/EQU

Data: 19/11/2017 às 18:00

Franca - Liga 1

Bordeaux/FRA
olympique Marseille/FRA

Data: 19/11/2017 às 18:00

Guatemala

Coban Imperial/GUA
Deportivo Marquense/GUA

Data: 19/11/2017 às 18:00

Peru - Primeira

Universitario de Deportes/PER
Sporting Cristal/PER

Data: 19/11/2017 às 18:30

Brasil - Série A

Atlético
Coritiba

Data: 19/11/2017 às 19:00

Brasil - Série A

Atlético Paranaense
Vasco

Data: 19/11/2017 às 19:00

Brasil - Série A

Santos
Grêmio

Data: 19/11/2017 às 19:00

Argentina - Federal A

CA Chaco For Ever/ARG
Juventud Antoniana/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 19:00

Argentina - Federal A

Deportivo Maipú/ARG
Union Villa Krause/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 19:00

Argentina - Primeira B Nacional

San Martin Tucuman/ARG
Quilmes/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 19:00

Paraguai

Olimpia/PAR
Sportivo Trinidense/PAR

Data: 19/11/2017 às 19:00

Bolivia - Primeira

San Jose/BOL
Guabirá/BOL

Data: 19/11/2017 às 19:15

Argentina - Federal A

Gimnasia y Tiro/ARG
Crucero del Norte/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 19:30

Argentina - Federal A

Altos Hornos Zapla/ARG
Sarmiento de Resistencia/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 20:00

Uruguai - Primeira

Club Atletico Penarol/URU
Plaza Colonia/URU

Data: 19/11/2017 às 20:00

Argentina - Primeira B Nacional

Sportivo Estudiantes/ARG
Gimnasia Jujuy/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 20:00

Costa Rica

AD Municipal Liberia/CRI
Dep. Saprissa/CRI

Data: 19/11/2017 às 20:00

Honduras

CD Olimpia/HON
CD Marathon/HON

Data: 19/11/2017 às 20:00

Argentina Primeira

Boca Juniors/ARG
Racing Club/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 20:15

Equador - Serie A

Emelec/EQU
Independiente del Valle/EQU

Data: 19/11/2017 às 20:30

Venezuela - Primeira

Carabobo/VEN
Mineros Guayana/VEN

Data: 19/11/2017 às 21:00

Paraguai

Luqueno/PAR
Guarani/PAR

Data: 19/11/2017 às 21:10

Argentina - Federal A

Club Cipolletti/ARG
Independiente Neuquén/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 21:30

Bolivia - Primeira

Blooming/BOL
Universitario/BOL

Data: 19/11/2017 às 21:30

Argentina - Federal A

Desamparados/ARG
Huracan Las Heras/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 21:45

Guatemala

Club Xelaju/GUA
Guastatoya/GUA

Data: 19/11/2017 às 22:00

Argentina - Federal A

Guarani Antonio Franco/ARG
Dep. San Jorge Tucuman/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 22:10

Argentina Primeira

Talleres/ARG
Rosario Central/ARG

Data: 19/11/2017 às 22:30

Colombiano - Primeira

La Equidad/COL
Tolima/COL

Data: 19/11/2017 às 22:30

México Primera Division

Santos Laguna/MEX
CF América/MEX

Data: 19/11/2017 às 22:30

Franca - Liga 1

Amiens/FRA
Lille/FRA

Data: 20/11/2017 às 16:00

Brasil - Série A

Fluminense
Ponte Preta

Data: 20/11/2017 às 17:00

Italiano - Serie A

Hellas Verona/ITA
Bologna/ITA

Data: 20/11/2017 às 17:45

Espanha - La Liga Santander

Eibar/ESP
Real Betis/ESP

Data: 20/11/2017 às 18:00

Argentina - Federal A

Club Rivadavia/ARG
Ferro Carril O. General Pico/ARG

Data: 20/11/2017 às 18:00

Argentina Primeira

Gimnasia LP/ARG
Patronato Parana/ARG

Data: 20/11/2017 às 18:00

Peru - Primeira

Comerciantes Unidos/PER
FBC Melgar/PER

Data: 20/11/2017 às 18:30

Brasil - Série A

Avaí/SC
Palmeiras

Data: 20/11/2017 às 20:00

Argentina - Primeira B Nacional

Instituto/ARG
Atletico Rafaela/ARG

Data: 20/11/2017 às 20:00

Paraguai

Nacional/PAR
General Diaz/PAR

Data: 20/11/2017 às 20:10

Argentina Primeira

Olimpo/ARG
Godoy Cruz/ARG

Data: 20/11/2017 às 20:15

Argentina - Federal A

Sportivo Belgrano/ARG
Central Cordoba Santiago/ARG

Data: 20/11/2017 às 20:30

Argentina - Primeira B Nacional

Deportivo Santamarina/ARG
Villa Dalmine/ARG

Data: 20/11/2017 às 21:30