Futebol ao Vivo

Jogos Terça - 28/02/2017

Espanha - La Liga Santander

Real Sociedad/ESP
Eibar/ESP

Data: 28/02/2017 às 15:30

Itália - Copa da Itália

Juventus/ITA
Napoli/ITA

Data: 28/02/2017 às 16:45

Sul-Americano Sub-17

VENEZUELA
PARAGUAI

Data: 28/02/2017 às 17:00

Espanha - La Liga Santander

Malaga/ESP
Real Betis/ESP

Data: 28/02/2017 às 17:30

Espanha - La Liga Santander

Valencia/ESP
Leganes/ESP

Data: 28/02/2017 às 17:30

Sul-Americano Sub-17

PERU
ARGENTINA

Data: 28/02/2017 às 19:00

Sul-Americana

O'Higgins/CHI
Fuerza Amarilla SC/EQU

Data: 28/02/2017 às 19:15

Sul-Americana

Deportivo Cali/COL
Luqueno/PAR

Data: 28/02/2017 às 21:45

Sul-Americana

LDU Quito/EQU
Defensor Sporting/URU

Data: 28/02/2017 às 21:45

Jogos Quarta - 01/03/2017

Brasil - Paulista A2

Água Santa Diadema/SP
Sertãozinho/SP

Data: 01/03/2017 às 15:00

Brasil - Pernambucano

Atlético Pernambucano/PE
Afogados/PE

Data: 01/03/2017 às 15:00

Brasil - Pernambucano

Vitória Sto Antão/PE
Serra Talhada/PE

Data: 01/03/2017 às 15:00

Espanha - La Liga Santander

Barcelona/ESP
Sporting Gijon/ESP

Data: 01/03/2017 às 15:30

Espanha - La Liga Santander

Osasuna/ESP
Villarreal/ESP

Data: 01/03/2017 às 15:30

Brasil - Mineiro M II

FC Betinense/MG
Tupynambas/MG

Data: 01/03/2017 às 16:00

Ingles - Copa da Liga Inglesa

Manchester City/ING
Huddersfield Town/ING

Data: 01/03/2017 às 16:45

Itália - Copa da Itália

Lazio/ITA
AC Roma/ITA

Data: 01/03/2017 às 16:45

Espanha - La Liga Santander

Celta de Vigo/ESP
Espanyol/ESP

Data: 01/03/2017 às 17:30

Espanha - La Liga Santander

Granada/ESP
Deportivo Alavés/ESP

Data: 01/03/2017 às 17:30

Espanha - La Liga Santander

Real Madrid/ESP
Las Palmas/ESP

Data: 01/03/2017 às 17:30

Brasil - Mineiro M II

Guarani/MG
Formiga/MG

Data: 01/03/2017 às 19:00

Sul-Americana

Nacional Potosi/BOL
Sport Huancayo/PER

Data: 01/03/2017 às 19:15

Brasil - Copa do Brasil

ABC/RN
Audax/SP

Data: 01/03/2017 às 19:30

Brasil - Copa do Brasil

Avaí/SC
Luverdense/MT

Data: 01/03/2017 às 19:30

Brasil - Paulista A2

Bragantino/SP
Rio Claro/SP

Data: 01/03/2017 às 19:30

Brasil - Primeira Liga

Chapecoense
Atlético

Data: 01/03/2017 às 19:30

Brasil - Copa do Brasil

Joinville/SC
São Raimundo/PA

Data: 01/03/2017 às 19:30

Brasil - Paulista A2

Oeste/SP
Rio Claro/SP

Data: 01/03/2017 às 19:30

Brasil - Copa do Brasil

PSTC/PR
São Paulo

Data: 01/03/2017 às 19:30

Brasil - Paulista A2

Rio Preto/SP
São Caetano/SP

Data: 01/03/2017 às 19:30

Brasil - Copa do Brasil

Sinop/MT
Fluminense

Data: 01/03/2017 às 19:30

Brasil - Catarinense

Atlético Tubarão/SC
Criciúma/SC

Data: 01/03/2017 às 19:30

Brasil - Paulista A2

Barretos/SP
Taubaté/SP

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:00

Brasil - Paulista A2

Batatais/SP
Barbarense/SP

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:00

Brasil - Paulista A2

Guarani/SP
Capivariano /SP

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:00

Brasil - Paulista A2

Portuguesa/SP
Votuporanguense/SP

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:00

Brasil - Paulista A3

Rio Branco/SP
Paulista/SP

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:00

Brasil - Paulista A2

Velo Clube/SP
Penapolense/SP

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:00

Brasil - Paulista A2

XV Piracicaba/SP
Mogi Mirim/SP

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:00

Brasil - Mineiro M II

Araxa/MG
Patrocinense/MG

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:00

Brasil - Mineiro M II

Social/MG
Nacional Muriae/MG

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:00

Brasil - Mineiro M II

Uberaba/MG
CAP Uberlândia/MG

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:00

Brasil - Paranaense

Atlético Paranaense
Coritiba

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:00

Brasil - Pernambucano

América/PE
Flamengo de Arcoverde/PE

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:00

Brasil - Sergipe

Boca Júnior/SE
Dorense/SE

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:15

Brasil - Sergipe

Confiança/SE
Amadense/SE

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:15

Brasil - Sergipe

Frei Paulistano/SE
Lagarto/SE

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:15

Brasil - Copa do Brasil

Gurupi/TO
Rio Branco/AC

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:30

Brasil - Copa do Brasil

Sampaio Corrêa/MA
Guarani Juazeiro/CE

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:30

Brasil - Copa do Nordeste

Botafogo/PB
Sergipe/SE

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:30

Brasil - Paraibano

Atlético Cajazeiras/PB
Treze/PB

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:30

Brasil - Paraibano

CSP/PB
Auto Esporte/PB

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:30

Brasil - Paraibano

G.R. Serrano/PB
Campinense/PB

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:30

Brasil - Paraibano

Sousa/PB
Paraíba/PB

Data: 01/03/2017 às 20:30

Brasil - Sul-Matogrossense

Sete de Setembro/MS
Ivinhema/MS

Data: 01/03/2017 às 21:15

Brasil - Copa do Brasil

Boa Esporte/MG
Goiás/GO

Data: 01/03/2017 às 21:45

Brasil - Copa do Brasil

Brusque/SC
Corinthians

Data: 01/03/2017 às 21:45

Brasil - Copa do Brasil

Vila Nova/GO
Vasco

Data: 01/03/2017 às 21:45

Sul-Americana

Racing Club/ARG
Rionegro Águilas/COL

Data: 01/03/2017 às 21:45

Brasil - Pernambucano

Sport Recife
Náutico/PE

Data: 01/03/2017 às 21:45

Jogos Quinta - 02/03/2017

Brasil - Pernambucano

Central/PE
Belo Jardim/PE

Data: 02/03/2017 às 15:00

Espanha - La Liga Santander

Deportivo La Coruna/ESP
Atletico Madrid/ESP

Data: 02/03/2017 às 16:45

Brasil - Copa do Nordeste

Itabaiana/SE
CSA/AL

Data: 02/03/2017 às 19:00

Sul-Americano Sub-17

PARAGUAI
BRASIL

Data: 02/03/2017 às 19:00

Brasil - Primeira Liga

Paraná
Figueirense

Data: 02/03/2017 às 19:15

Sul-Americana

Cerro Porteño/PAR
Caracas/VEN

Data: 02/03/2017 às 19:15

Brasil - Copa do Brasil

Ponte Preta
Cuiabá/MT

Data: 02/03/2017 às 19:30

Brasil - Mineiro M I

Cruzeiro
Caldense/MG

Data: 02/03/2017 às 20:30

Brasil - Pernambucano

Santa Cruz
Salgueiro/PE

Data: 02/03/2017 às 20:30

Brasil - Primeira Liga

Grêmio
Ceará/CE

Data: 02/03/2017 às 21:30

Brasil - Copa do Nordeste

Bahia
Altos/PI

Data: 02/03/2017 às 21:30

Sul-Americana

Tolima/COL
Bolivar/BOL

Data: 02/03/2017 às 21:45

Jogos Sexta - 03/03/2017

Espanha - La Liga Santander

Real Betis/ESP
Real Sociedad/ESP

Data: 03/03/2017 às 16:45

Alemanha - Bundesliga

Augsburg/ALE
Leipzig/ALE

Data: 03/03/2017 às 16:45

Brasil - Paulista A1

Botafogo RP/SP
Mirassol/SP

Data: 03/03/2017 às 19:00

Sul-Americano Sub-17

EQUADOR
CHILE

Data: 03/03/2017 às 19:00

Brasil - Paulista A1

Palmeiras
Red Bull/SP

Data: 03/03/2017 às 21:05